Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Comp. | 0:1 | ARA (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 2, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
75' | ||||
(7.) CD Lea | 0:2 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) Cacere | 1:2 | Izarra (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Tudela | 1:1 | Peña (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pere Barceló Roca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
65' | ||||
72' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(16.) Real V | 0:0 | CeltaB (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Gálvez Rascón |
(11.) Coruxo | 1:0 | Racing (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Burgos | 1:1 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) Guijue | 0:2 | Real S (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Álvarez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(1.) Ferrol | 0:1 | Atléti (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(5.) Leon. | 0:0 | Somoza (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 19 | 18 | 40 | |
2 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Racing | 19 | 13 | 34 | |
6 | CD Tudelano | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | CD Lealtad | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Somozas | 19 | 4 | 28 | |
9 | CD Izarra | 19 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 19 | 0 | 27 | |
13 | Cacereño | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Arandina | 19 | -10 | 24 | |
15 | Celta Vigo B | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Sporting B | 19 | -11 | 20 | |
17 | R. Valladolid B | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
18 | Astorga | 19 | -11 | 16 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 19 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | SD Compostela | 19 | -17 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...