Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) CCD Ce | 1:1 | Fuenla (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(3.) Bouzas | 0:0 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(6.) Atl. B | 0:0 | RMCAST (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña |
(12.) Adarve | 1:0 | R.Maja (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) CeltaB | 1:0 | Ferrol (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Naval. | 4:0 | Talave (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) Guijue | 0:1 | Fabril (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Xabier Gómez Landazabal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(16.) Toledo | 0:0 | Real V (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid |
(17.) Pont. | 2:2 | Ponfe (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) Segov. | 0:2 | Coruxo (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 18, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 30 | 24 | 55 | |
2 | R. Majadahonda | 30 | 20 | 55 | |
3 | Depor Fabril | 30 | 13 | 53 | |
4 | Bouzas | 30 | 11 | 52 | |
5 | Navalcarnero | 30 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | Atl. Madrid B | 30 | 4 | 46 | |
7 | Celta Vigo B | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
8 | CF Talavera | 30 | -7 | 43 | |
9 | UD Sanse | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
10 | Unión Adarve | 30 | -2 | 41 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 30 | 10 | 40 | |
12 | CD Guijuelo | 30 | 4 | 39 | |
13 | Ponferradina | 30 | -1 | 36 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 30 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | R. Valladolid B | 30 | -9 | 32 | |
16 | CD Toledo | 30 | -5 | 31 | |
17 | Pontevedra CF | 30 | -6 | 31 | |
18 | G. Segoviana | 30 | -12 | 29 | |
19 | Racing Ferrol | 30 | -13 | 28 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 30 | -27 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...