Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Atzene | 1:1 | Villar | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Lleida | 2:3 | UEC | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
AND | 1:0 | UE Olo | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Hércul | 2:0 | Orihue | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Guzmán Mansilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
PDSE | 0:0 | CFLN | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz |
Mestal | 0:4 | Ibiza | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
Prat | 0:1 | CF Bad | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
UE Lla | 2:0 | Espany | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Alcoya | 1:0 | Levant | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Romero Freixas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Hospit | 2:0 | BarçaB | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Cornellà | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | CE L'Hospitalet | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | FC Andorra | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
5 | Badalona | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Gimnàstic | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Llagostera | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | AE Prat | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | UE Olot | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
10 | Barcelona B | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | RCD Espanyol B | 5 | -4 | 4 |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Ibiza | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Orihuela CF | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | CD Alcoyano | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
6 | CF La Nucía | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
8 | Valencia B | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
9 | Atzeneta UE | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
10 | Atl. Levante | 5 | -3 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...