Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 9 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BJSS | 5:1 | Rezek (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Aleksejs Vasiljevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) Leevon | 2:3 | Beitar (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
464 · Gints Svazs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) RFS II | 2:0 | JFKV (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Ingus Purins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) AFA Ol | 0:1 | RigaII (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Artis Kenins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
60' | ||||
(2.) SSK | 2:1 | GSC (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ivars Caune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) JDFS | 5:1 | VFC II (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Sergejs Vasjkovs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
3:1 | 66' | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) FKT II | 2:1 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Aleksandrs Anufrijevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skanste | 9 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | RFS II | 9 | 26 | 22 | |
3 | Riga II | 9 | 21 | 22 | |
4 | Grobina | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | Leevon Saldus | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | JDFS Alberts | 9 | 16 | 15 | |
7 | FK Smiltene | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
8 | AFA Olaine | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Tukums II | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
10 | Valmiera II | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
11 | JFK Ventspils | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
12 | Beitar | 9 | -17 | 7 | |
13 | Rezeknes FA | 9 | -25 | 3 | |
14 | Dinamo Riga | 9 | -24 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...