Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 118 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Sparta | 2:3 | ATSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Hüller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
(15.) Vahr | 1:4 | SGF (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 75' | |||
(2.) VfL 07 | 3:2 | Weyhe (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) TuSpo | 3:2 | Melch. (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
34' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
73' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) BTS | 2:2 | FCO II (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(1.) Grohn | 3:0 | TSW (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karsten Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SVGO | 5:2 | Lesum (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
41' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 44' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(10.) Groll. | 3:1 | FTG (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Behnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVGO Bremen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | SG Findorff | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | SV Grohn | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | TSV Grolland | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Sebaldsbrück | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | BTS Neustadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Oberneuland II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | SC Weyhe | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Melchiorshausen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Sp. Br'haven II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | FT Geestemünde | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Woltmershausen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...