Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 23 Players 4.9%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 3 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SJIL | 1:3 | Djerv | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Einar Ragnvald Löyning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
Brodd | 2:1 | ILB | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Rezvan Warmely | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Vidar | 5:1 | Bremne | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Martin Nessestrand Mjös | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
Frøya | 4:1 | Stord | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andreas Bjørklund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Eiger | 3:0 | LIL | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Are Gabriel Høyland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
FKF | 5:2 | Sandne | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammed Nabil Alzinati | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
28' | 2:2 | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
44' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
MIL | 2:3 | VFK II | ||
Mon
Apr 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Björn Schaal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking FK II | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Frøya | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Vidar | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Djerv 1919 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Brodd | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Madla IL | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Bjarg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Eiger FK | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Stord | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Jørpeland | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Bremnes IL | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | Sandnes Ulf II | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | Loddefjord | 3 | -7 | 0 |