NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 23 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Optik | 0:1 | MSV 90 (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(2.) BFC | 2:1 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
807 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ludwig | 2:1 | SV Fal (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SVG 90 | 0:1 | TSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) Greifs | 0:3 | FCE II (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(3.) TSG | 1:2 | BSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
356 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) BAK | 1:1 | Luwa (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
72' | ||||
(15.) LBC | 1:3 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Anja Kunick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Cottbus II | 23 | 31 | 53 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 23 | 30 | 50 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 23 | 27 | 42 | |
4 | Malchower SV | 23 | 8 | 41 | |
5 | Brandenburg. SC | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | 9 | 39 | |
7 | FSV Luckenwalde | 23 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Torgelower SV | 23 | 6 | 35 | |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | -13 | 26 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 23 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 23 | -28 | 17 | |
15 | Lichtenrader BC | 23 | -40 | 17 | |
16 | Greifswalder SV | 23 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...