NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 27 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ludwig | 2:4 | MSV 90 (6.) | ||
Fri
May 7, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Marco Bünger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) BFC | 6:0 | Optik (7.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) BSC | 4:2 | Lichte (13.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 57' | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) FCE II | 5:0 | SV Fal (16.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) LBC | 1:1 | TSV (8.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Greifs | 0:1 | Luwa (5.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Lasse Koslowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
80' | ||||
(9.) BAK | 2:3 | SVG 90 (10.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Dr. Enrico Barsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(3.) TSG | 2:0 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
279 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Cottbus II | 27 | 39 | 61 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 27 | 32 | 55 | |
3 | TSG Neustrelitz | 27 | 33 | 49 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 27 | 16 | 49 | |
5 | FSV Luckenwalde | 27 | 13 | 49 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 27 | 10 | 47 | |
7 | Torgelower SV | 27 | 14 | 42 | |
8 | Optik Rathenow | 27 | -1 | 42 | |
9 | G. Schöneiche | 27 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Ludwigsfelde | 27 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 27 | -17 | 29 | |
13 | LFC Berlin | 27 | -13 | 26 | |
14 | Lichtenrader BC | 27 | -45 | 21 | |
15 | Greifswalder SV | 27 | -31 | 17 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 27 | -38 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...