Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 140 Players 31.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SAV | 4:1 | SVW 3 (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) OSC | 0:2 | Vatan (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nico Themann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
(2.) BTS | 1:1 | LTS (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) HFV | 3:1 | Borgf. (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) FCO | 5:0 | TuS (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
47' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) BSV | 6:2 | Blu.SV (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kevin Anstatt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 78' | |||
81' | 6:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) BSV | 0:1 | SFL (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Carsten Biewig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
86' | ||||
(4.) ESC | 2:2 | Hasted (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Table Bremenliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oberneuland | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Bremer SV | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | BTS Neustadt | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | KSV Vatan Sport | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Habenhauser FV | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | BSC Hastedt | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Leher TS | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Blumenthaler SV | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | Schwachhausen | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
15 | SC Borgfeld | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | W. Bremen III | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...