NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 91/92
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) L47 | 0:1 | SV Sta (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · . Will | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(5.) FC Anh | 0:2 | TürBer (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(11.) FVW | 0:2 | Mar 02 (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
49 · Harry Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(7.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Thomas Löhe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) H03 | 3:0 | Gatow (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
17 · Friedhelm Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) VfB Li | 0:0 | FSV Gl (14.) | ||
Fri
May 1, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Andreas Ratschat |
(18.) Marzah | 1:3 | FCM (2.) | ||
Wed
May 6, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
31 · Ralf Lohse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(19.) Velten | 2:1 | SV Bla (12.) | ||
Wed
May 6, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
183 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Türksp | 2:2 | SCC (13.) | ||
Thu
May 7, 1992
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Götz Nitschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 91/92
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 24 | 44 | 42:6 | |
2 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 24 | 40 | 37:11 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 24 | 36 | 32:16 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 24 | 16 | 32:16 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 24 | 18 | 31:17 | |
6 | SV Stahl Thale | 24 | 18 | 31:17 | |
7 | Anhalt Dessau | 24 | 6 | 31:17 | |
8 | Türkiyemspor | 24 | 18 | 30:18 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 24 | 5 | 26:22 | |
10 | H. Zehlendorf | 24 | 8 | 25:23 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 24 | -19 | 20:28 | |
12 | BW Berlin II | 24 | -9 | 19:29 | |
13 | FV Wannsee | 24 | -9 | 19:29 | |
14 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 24 | -9 | 18:30 | |
15 | NSC Marathon 02 | 24 | -25 | 18:30 | |
16 | SC Gatow | 24 | -16 | 16:32 | |
17 | Türkspor | 24 | -17 | 16:32 | |
18 | Marzahner SV | 24 | -23 | 14:34 | |
19 | FSV Velten | 24 | -30 | 14:34 | |
20 | Lichtenberg 47 | 24 | -52 | 9:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...