NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Aue | 3:0 | Bornae (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) FSV | 4:2 | CSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.306 · Matthias Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 48' | |||
4:2 | 64' | |||
(16.) Weimar | 4:0 | SC Rie (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Burkhard Zehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) DSC | 1:1 | FV Zeu (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
(6.) FCS | 4:0 | Wacker (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Gerd Schukat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
30' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) SV Fun | 1:3 | 1.FC M (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Peter Brenn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) BFV 08 | 1:2 | FSV Ho (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Heiko Wittig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
(10.) FSV Wi | 0:3 | FC RWE (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 15, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bischofswerda | 7 | 15 | 12:2 | |
2 | Markkleeberg | 7 | 8 | 11:3 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 10 | 10:4 | |
4 | FSV Zwickau | 7 | 8 | 9:5 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 6 | 8:4 | |
7 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
8 | FC Meißen | 6 | -2 | 6:6 | |
9 | Chemnitzer SV | 7 | -4 | 6:8 | |
10 | FSV Wismut Gera | 7 | -3 | 5:9 | |
11 | SC 1903 Weimar | 6 | -4 | 5:7 | |
12 | Bornaer SV | 7 | -5 | 5:9 | |
13 | Dresdner SC | 7 | -5 | 5:9 | |
14 | FV Zeulenroda | 6 | -2 | 4:8 | |
15 | W. Nordhausen | 6 | -6 | 4:8 | |
16 | SC Riesa | 6 | -9 | 3:9 | |
17 | Funkwerk Kölleda | 7 | -10 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...