3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Legia | 2:1 | Poloni (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(16.) Ursus | 1:2 | Ruch (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Miloszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Legion | 5:1 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Unia | 0:1 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(8.) Huraga | 0:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
66' | ||||
(2.) Lechia | 3:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
923 · Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Mazur | 0:1 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(15.) Swit N | 2:1 | Znicz (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Janecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
70' | ||||
(13.) Victor | 0:0 | Pelika (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 15, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Tomaszow | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sokol Ostroda | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | O. Zambrow | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Legia II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Swit N.D.M. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Legionovia | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Pol. Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Bron Radom | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Ursus Warszawa | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...