Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 17 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) F95 2 | 2:1 | BMG 2 (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BVB II | 1:2 | SVR (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SVL | 1:1 | RWO (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Lotte | 1:0 | TSV (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCFK | 2:0 | SCP (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) BSC | 0:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marc Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FC W-B | 0:4 | KÖL 2 (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SCW | 0:0 | VfB (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) RWA | 1:1 | S04 2 (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) RWE | 6:1 | WSV (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 16 | 29 | 40 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 16 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | Düsseldorf II | 16 | 21 | 32 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 16 | 12 | 32 | |
5 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
6 | 1.FC Köln II | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | M'gladbach II | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | SV Straelen | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | Schalke 04 II | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | SC Wiedenbrück | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | RW Oberhausen | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
16 | B. Gladbach 09 | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 16 | -18 | 13 | |
19 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | -13 | 12 | |
20 | Bonner SC | 16 | -18 | 11 | |
21 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 16 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...