Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 107 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVL | 2:2 | WSV (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Julian Engelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SCW | 2:2 | RWA (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) TSV | 3:2 | FC W-B (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.700 · Timo Gansloweit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) RWO | 0:0 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Luca Marx | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SCP | 2:0 | F95 2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.997 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) BSC | 2:0 | VfB (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BMG 2 | 3:0 | Lotte (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Christian Scheper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) KFC | 0:11 | RWE (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.750 sold out · Marco Goldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | ||||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 46' | |||
0:5 | 57' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
0:7 | 68' | |||
0:8 | 72' | |||
0:9 | 74' | |||
0:10 | 86' | |||
89' | ||||
0:11 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) S04 2 | 1:1 | SCFK (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) KÖL 2 | 2:3 | SVR (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Niklas Dardenne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Essen | 11 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | RW Oberhausen | 11 | 15 | 24 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Pr. Münster | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Düsseldorf II | 11 | 8 | 19 | |
9 | 1.FC Köln II | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
10 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | SV Straelen | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Schalke 04 II | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Alem. Aachen | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | SF Lotte | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | Bonner SC | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
18 | KFC Uerdingen | 11 | -26 | 6 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 11 | -16 | 5 | |
20 | Wegberg-Beeck | 11 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...