Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 199
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ural 2 | 1:1 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Chel | 2:1 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) FK Ore | 2:0 | Krylya (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Aleksey Avtukhovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Lada | 1:2 | VU (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
69' | ||||
(1.) Mordov | 2:0 | Nosta (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.480 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) S-2003 | 0:3 | NKN (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Syzran-2003 | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | KamAZ | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Nosta | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Volga Uljanovsk | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Anzhi-Yunior | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Zenit Izhevsk | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
11 | Ural 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | Orenburg-2 | 8 | -11 | 4 | |
13 | KS 2 Samara | 9 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...