1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 27 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Smena- | 1:0 | RSM (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SHNK | 1:0 | Luch (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
1.300 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(17.) T.Vlad | 0:4 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
45' | ||||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(21.) Irtysh | 4:1 | Zvezda (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Lokomo | 4:1 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
5.400 · Aleksandr Launets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(22.) Interr | 1:0 | Ocean (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
500 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Asmara | 2:1 | Uralan (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
61' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(11.) Zvezda | 0:1 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(13.) Zarya | 1:1 | NKN (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | ||||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 0:2 | Druzhb (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 26 | 49 | 40:12 | |
2 | Baltika | 26 | 23 | 36:16 | |
3 | Sokol | 26 | 11 | 34:18 | |
4 | Rostselmash | 26 | 18 | 33:19 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 15 | 30:20 | |
6 | Erzu Groznyi | 25 | 11 | 30:20 | |
7 | L. Chita | 26 | 6 | 30:22 | |
8 | Luch Vladivostok | 26 | 3 | 30:22 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 8 | 29:21 | |
10 | Uralan | 26 | -3 | 25:27 | |
11 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | -5 | 25:27 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 26 | -5 | 24:28 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 26 | -4 | 23:29 | |
14 | Ocean Nakhodka | 26 | 0 | 22:30 | |
15 | Asmaral Moskau | 26 | -9 | 22:30 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | -12 | 22:30 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 26 | -14 | 20:32 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 26 | -25 | 20:32 | |
19 | Torpedo Vlad. | 26 | -24 | 19:33 | |
20 | Zvezda Perm | 25 | -13 | 18:32 | |
21 | Avtodor Vl. | 25 | -18 | 18:32 | |
22 | FK Interros | 25 | -12 | 16:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...