1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Asmara | 3:1 | Kolos | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
SHNK | 2:0 | Uralan | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol- | 1:0 | Lada | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
10.000 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | Luch | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Lokomo | 3:0 | Zenit | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Irtysh | 1:3 | Druzhb | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
86' | ||||
NKN | 2:0 | Ocean | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
Zvezda | 2:1 | Balt. | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
6.000 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Chkalo | 2:2 | Zarya | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
10.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Smena- | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoli Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | Fakel | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Gameev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 23 | 28 | 51 | |
2 | Sokol-PZD | 23 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Zenit S-Pb | 23 | 12 | 41 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 7 | 40 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | Luch Vladivostok | 23 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | L. Chita | 23 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 23 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Torpedo Arzamas | 23 | 0 | 36 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 2 | 32 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
13 | Zarya L-K. | 22 | 9 | 30 | |
14 | Stavropol | 23 | 1 | 29 | |
15 | Chkalovets | 22 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | Uralan | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 23 | -14 | 27 | |
18 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 23 | -10 | 26 | |
19 | Kolos Krasnodar | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
20 | Irtysh Omsk | 23 | -17 | 22 | |
21 | Asmaral Moskau | 23 | -19 | 21 | |
22 | Ocean Nakhodka | 23 | -20 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...