1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lokomo | 0:0 | SHNK | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
6.100 · Viktor Geshko |
Lokomo | 0:4 | Amkar | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Kostin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
44' | ||||
55' | ||||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
Sokol | 3:1 | Sochi | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
11.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Metall | 0:2 | Krista | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Balt. | 4:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
10.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Sparta | 0:3 | Lada | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
Arsena | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
15.500 · Sergey Fursa |
Rubin | 1:0 | Nosta | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
6.000 · Gennadiy Maslyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 0:2 | Volgar | ||
Tue
Sep 26, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 74 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 31 | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 31 | 30 | 63 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 30 | 19 | 54 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 31 | 4 | 51 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 31 | 13 | 49 | |
7 | Kristall | 30 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Baltika | 30 | 0 | 46 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 30 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
11 | L. Chita | 31 | -2 | 41 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 30 | 7 | 40 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 31 | -13 | 39 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | 0 | 38 | |
15 | Met. Lipetsk | 30 | -7 | 34 | |
16 | Nosta | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
17 | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | -12 | 33 | |
18 | Zhemchuzhina | 30 | -16 | 33 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 31 | -65 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 30 | -40 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...