1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 37 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Lokomo | 1:0 | Volgar | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | Amkar | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
SHNK | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
6.000 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Sparta | 0:3 | Rubin | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
Sochi | 3:2 | G-G Iz | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
Krista | 2:1 | Arsena | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Igor Plakhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Tomsk | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Siner |
Lada | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Kukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Metall | 2:0 | Sokol | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
3.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Nosta | 3:0 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2000
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol | 35 | 50 | 86 | |
2 | Torpedo-ZiL | 36 | 30 | 74 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 36 | 30 | 72 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Kristall | 35 | 12 | 55 | |
6 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 35 | 3 | 55 | |
7 | Amkar Perm | 35 | 12 | 53 | |
8 | L. Chita | 35 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 35 | 7 | 48 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 35 | 8 | 48 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | 5 | 48 | |
12 | Arsenal Tula | 35 | 4 | 47 | |
13 | Baltika | 35 | -6 | 47 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 35 | -10 | 45 | |
15 | Nosta | 35 | -5 | 44 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 35 | -7 | 44 | |
17 | Zhemchuzhina | 35 | -15 | 43 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 35 | -11 | 35 | |
19 | Sp.-Chukotka | 36 | -80 | 16 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 35 | -52 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...