1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 2000
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 2:4 | G-G Iz | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Metall | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
7.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Sokol | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
14.000 · Gennadiy Maslyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
7.500 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Volgar | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
19.000 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
SHNK | 3:2 | Sparta | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
9.300 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
87' | 3:2 | |||
Rubin | 0:1 | Amkar | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
7.000 · Yuriy Klyuchnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
63' | ||||
Krista | 1:1 | Sochi | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2000
|
||||
6.500 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
Table 1.Division 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo-ZiL | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | L. Chita | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Sokol | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Baltika | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Sp.-Chukotka | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Zhemchuzhina | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Kristall | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Nosta | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Volgar-Gazprom | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
19 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
20 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 5 | -5 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...