1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.872 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Luch | 2:1 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 0:1 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.662 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Teksti (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Mordov | 0:0 | Chaika (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.661 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) NN | 2:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
9.014 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) AVGD | 1:0 | NKN (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.170 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Balt. | 1:2 | Cherta (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.822 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Rotor | 1:1 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
22.317 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Arm | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (8.) | ||
Mon
Jul 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.982 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Luch | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Armavir | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Mordovia | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
17 | Baltika | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Enisey | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 5 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...