U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 8 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Amkar | 3:2 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
71' | ||||
(7.) CSKA | 1:3 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:1 | Lokomo (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
240 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FKK | 0:0 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Vladimir Pevchev |
(12.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Terek (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Reket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
2:1 | 53' | |||
(1.) SpM II | 0:1 | Rostov (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(13.) Ufa | 0:2 | Ural (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
77' | ||||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) KSS | 2:2 | Mordov (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 8 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Zenit II | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Kuban II | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | Rostov II | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Mordovia II | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | -8 | 12 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 8 | 5 | 10 | |
11 | Ural II | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Amkar II | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Ufa II | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Terek II | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | KS Samara II | 8 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...