U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 19 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ARS | 4:1 | Ural (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 9, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Evgeniy Sinyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
44' | ||||
69' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Rubin | 1:1 | ORE (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(15.) Ufa | 2:2 | KSS (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Kisel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 4:0 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Rostov | 1:1 | Terek (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Amkar | 0:4 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(3.) SpM II | 9:1 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
59' | 6:1 | |||
63' | 7:1 | |||
76' | 8:1 | |||
84' | 9:1 | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 3:3 | FKK (8.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 19 | 34 | 45 | |
2 | Spartak II | 19 | 26 | 37 | |
3 | Terek II | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
4 | Zenit II | 19 | 21 | 36 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 19 | -2 | 29 | |
6 | Anzhi II | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | Loko Moscow II | 19 | 10 | 29 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 19 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Rostov II | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
11 | KS Samara II | 19 | -18 | 21 | |
12 | Ural II | 19 | -10 | 18 | |
13 | Orenburg II | 19 | -13 | 18 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 19 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | Ufa II | 19 | -28 | 12 | |
16 | Amkar II | 19 | -25 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...