Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 57 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 3 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) ÖS IF | 0:1 | HTFF (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Joseph Matti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(16.) VIF | 2:1 | Piteå (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
373 · George Jansizian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) DFF | 1:0 | SFK (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
446 · Odai Alwani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) TFK | 2:0 | IFS (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Magnus Römo Mella | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) MAIF | 1:3 | SIF (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Fikret Buqa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) IFKS | 1:2 | BBK (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vildan Gerxhaliu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) NUtdFC | 2:3 | UFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rambod Beigi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) FCS | 1:2 | IFK (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
418 · Jasmin Svraka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandvikens IF | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Bodens BK | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | IF Karlstad | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Umeå FC | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Dalkurd | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Hammarby TFF | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | FC Stockholm | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Piteå IF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Täby FK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Motala AIF | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | IFK Stocksund | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Sylvia | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Örebro Syr. | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Vasalunds IF | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Nordic Utd. FC | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Sollentuna FK | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...