Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Grimma | 3:1 | BSG (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) VfL | 2:1 | EIL (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christine Weigelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) VfL Ho | 2:0 | FSV Zw (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) BSC | 1:1 | Kicker (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(2.) Riesa | 5:1 | VfB Em (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
419 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) NFV Ge | 1:0 | SG99 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Danny Uloth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) HSV | 4:0 | Rapid (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Lukas Taugerbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Reiche | 0:3 | EKA (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Christian Schlömann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
78' | ||||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
2 | Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | FC Grimma | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | FC Eilenburg | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Hohenstein-E. | 7 | 8 | 12 | |
6 | Einheit Kamenz | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau II | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Pirna-Copitz | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | K. Markkleeberg | 7 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Empor Glauchau | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | Heidenauer SV | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Reichenbach | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | BSC Freiberg | 7 | -12 | 5 | |
15 | Rapid Chemnitz | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | SG Taucha 99 | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...