Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Metal (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(11.) Odessa | 1:3 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.300 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Shakht | 0:0 | Ararat (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.400 · Anatoliy Khorlin |
(2.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | DMinsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.500 · Rustam Ragimov |
(12.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Neftçi (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
47.460 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:2 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.700 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(18.) Pakht. | 3:2 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Dynamo | 0:0 | ZAL (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
38.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan |
(1.) SPA | 3:0 | Kairat (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 6, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.700 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 9 | 12:2 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
3 | Dnipro | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | |
4 | Shakhtar D. | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | |
5 | Zenit Leningrad | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 1 | 8:6 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 9 | 7:4 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
9 | Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 7 | -2 | 6:8 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 2 | 5:6 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | -4 | 5:9 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 7 | -4 | 5:9 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 7 | -2 | 4:10 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 7 | -4 | 4:10 | |
17 | Zalgiris | 7 | -6 | 4:9 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 7 | -9 | 4:10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...