Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dinamo | 1:2 | ZAL (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 1, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Valeriy Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
56' | ||||
0:2 | 66' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Mon
Jul 13, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.500 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
56.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov |
(4.) Metal | 1:1 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Avtandil Kokaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Ararat | 2:1 | Zenit (15.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.400 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(14.) Neftçi | 6:0 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.700 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(16.) Guria | 2:1 | DMinsk (7.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) CSKA | 1:1 | Torped (9.) | ||
Tue
Jul 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 17 | 11 | 22:11 | |
2 | Dnipro | 17 | 10 | 21:13 | |
3 | Zalgiris | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 17 | 10 | 19:15 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 17 | 1 | 19:15 | |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 17 | 1 | 19:15 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 17 | -3 | 19:15 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 17 | 6 | 18:14 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 17 | 2 | 17:17 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 17 | -2 | 16:17 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 17 | 1 | 14:20 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 17 | -3 | 14:19 | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | -6 | 13:21 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 17 | -12 | 13:21 | |
15 | Guria | 17 | -9 | 12:22 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 17 | -13 | 11:23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...