Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Zenit | 0:1 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(12.) Kairat | 0:2 | CSKA (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.450 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(10.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov |
(8.) Metal | 0:0 | Guria (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.300 · German Galikov |
(9.) ZAL | 0:0 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Nikolay Yurov |
(3.) SPA | 4:1 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
34.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
68' | ||||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 7:0 | Ararat (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
56.000 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(16.) Torped | 1:0 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.200 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | 8 | 5:1 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 7 | 5:0 | |
3 | Dnipro | 3 | 5 | 4:2 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4:1 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 2 | 4:1 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 3 | -5 | 4:2 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
9 | Zalgiris | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
11 | Guria | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 3 | -4 | 1:5 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 3 | -6 | 1:5 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | -4 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...