Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SHNK | 1:0 | Geolog (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Kuban | 0:2 | Fakel (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
9.000 · Mikhail Gushchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) Neftçi | 0:3 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
17.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(3.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
38.000 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov |
(13.) Kairat | 2:1 | Guria (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
8.900 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) SKA Ro | 4:1 | Daugav (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
15.500 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
50' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Kotayk | 0:1 | Nistru (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Tukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
85' | ||||
(19.) Sparta | 0:0 | Kuzbas (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
20.500 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov |
(6.) Metalu | 2:1 | SKA Lv (22.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 1989
|
||||
18.500 · Aleksandr Litvinenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(14.) Dinamo | 1:0 | RSM (18.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 1989
|
||||
12.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Torped | 3:0 | Tavriy (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 1989
|
||||
6.400 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
3 | Nistru Chisinau | 2 | 3 | 4:0 | |
4 | Metalurg Z. | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
6 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
6 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
8 | Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | |
9 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
11 | Stavropol | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
14 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | FC Kotayk | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
16 | Tavriya | 2 | -3 | 1:3 | |
18 | Geolog Tyumen | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
19 | Guria | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
20 | Rostselmash | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
21 | SKA Lviv | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
22 | Daugava | 2 | -4 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...