Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Hamm | 5:0 | SVG (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Eric Neis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) Salmr | 3:0 | FSG (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Worms | 4:0 | SV Süd (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Rainer Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SFE | 0:0 | FCK II (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer |
(1.) NK | 0:1 | Trier (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Manfred Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
25' | ||||
(7.) FKP | 2:1 | Bingen (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Jentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(9.) SV Ede | 2:0 | FSV Sa (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Hans-Joachim Albers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) SCH | 0:1 | Mayen (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(10.) SV Saa | 2:2 | FCS II (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 1990
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Neunkirchen | 16 | 27 | 27:5 | |
2 | FSV Salmrohr | 16 | 22 | 23:9 | |
3 | Saarwellingen | 16 | 6 | 21:11 | |
4 | SV Südwest | 16 | 5 | 21:11 | |
5 | Eintracht Trier | 16 | 14 | 20:12 | |
6 | Saarbrücken II | 16 | 8 | 18:14 | |
7 | FK Pirmasens | 16 | 7 | 18:14 | |
8 | SV Edenkoben | 16 | 2 | 17:15 | |
9 | K'lautern II | 16 | 2 | 17:15 | |
10 | Wormatia Worms | 16 | 3 | 16:16 | |
11 | TuS Mayen | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
12 | SV Saar 05 | 16 | -2 | 16:16 | |
13 | SV Geinsheim | 16 | -9 | 14:18 | |
14 | Hamm/Sieg | 16 | -8 | 13:19 | |
15 | Hassia Bingen | 16 | -10 | 13:19 | |
16 | SF Eisbachtal | 16 | -17 | 9:23 | |
17 | Schiffweiler | 16 | -26 | 6:26 | |
18 | SC Hauenstein | 16 | -24 | 3:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...