1.Lig
Türkiye
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 146 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €250k
- ø-Age: 26.7
- Most valuable player: Svit Seslar €2.20m
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Corum | 0:2 | Giresu (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Bodrum | 0:0 | Erzuru (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Ümrani | 0:0 | GÖZ (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Adana | 1:2 | Urfa (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Ozan Ergün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 90+7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Manisa | 0:0 | Ankara (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fatih Tokail | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Bandir | 0:0 | Bolu (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Türkmen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sakary | 0:0 | GB (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Altay | 1:0 | Tuzla (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Eyüp | 2:0 | Kocael (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Lig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eyüpspor | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Sanliurfaspor | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Sakaryaspor | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Manisa FK | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Bodrum FK | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Corum FK | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Bandirmaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Ümraniyespor | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Göztepe | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | A. Keciörengücü | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Boluspor | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
15 | Kocaelispor | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Tuzlaspor | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Erzurumspor FK | 2 | 0 | -1 | |
18 | Altay SK | 2 | 0 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...