3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Bursa | 3:0 | Fatsa (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Efeler | 1:0 | Cankay (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Mus 19 | 0:2 | Beyogl (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Haluk Gürsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
68' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Sapanc | 2:1 | Siirt (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Abdülselam Kocak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Erbaa | 4:0 | Nigde (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Halil Erdogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Osmani | 0:3 | Bergam (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(8.) Büyükc | 1:3 | Kepez (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Birkan Altindas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(17.) Malaty | 0:3 | 68 Aks (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(15.) Akhisa | 4:2 | Artvin (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
45+6' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 31 | 29 | 66 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 31 | 23 | 63 | |
3 | Efeler 09 SFK | 31 | 24 | 54 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 31 | 25 | 53 | |
5 | Cankaya FK | 31 | 24 | 53 | |
6 | Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 4 | 51 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 31 | -1 | 46 | |
8 | Bursa Yildirim | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | Tepecik Spor | 31 | -6 | 41 | |
10 | Bergama Bld | 31 | 7 | 40 | |
11 | Siirt IÖI | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Erbaaspor | 31 | -2 | 38 | |
13 | Mus 1984 | 31 | -5 | 38 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 31 | -14 | 33 | |
15 | Osmaniyespor FK | 30 | -20 | 31 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 31 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 30 | -29 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 31 | -53 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...