Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 86 Players 19.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SV Vik | 2:0 | TSG 18 (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FSV Of | 2:4 | Basara (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Hilsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 89' | |||
(9.) FKP II | 1:4 | TBJ (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
77 · Marcel Bender | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) Bingen | 1:2 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Dorian Schurer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) EBK | 2:4 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nabil Benazza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
2:4 | 90+5' | |||
(14.) TuS | 3:1 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Fabian Brune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
(12.) TuS | 2:4 | Kandel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
123 · Florian Stahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
(11.) TSV | 1:1 | SV Her (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
278 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 8 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | SVV Herxheim | 8 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
4 | Bienwald Kandel | 8 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Basara Mainz | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Bad Kreuznach | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | TuS Marienborn | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | TSG Bretzenheim | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
9 | SV Hermersberg | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
10 | Gau-Odernheim | 8 | -7 | 9 | |
11 | FK Pirmasens II | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | TuS Rüssingen | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
13 | TuS Hohenecken | 8 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | FSV Offenbach | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | SV Steinwenden | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Hassia Bingen | 8 | -11 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...