Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 11 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FK Smo | 2:0 | Gorode (14.) | ||
Mon
Jun 11, 2018
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
450 sold out · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luch | 1:2 | Neman (5.) | ||
Mon
Jun 11, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
680 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Slutsk | 5:0 | Dnepr (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.710 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Min | 0:1 | Isloch (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 2018
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Viteb | 2:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 12, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
4.850 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) ShakhS | 1:0 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 3:0 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2018
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
6.103 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Brest | 1:1 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 13, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
8.750 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 11 | 14 | 28 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Soligorsk | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | FK Slutsk | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Isloch | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Dynamo Brest | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Smolevichi | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
12 | Luch | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | FK Minsk | 11 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Gorodeya | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | Gomel | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 11 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...