Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 111 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 11 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | Chaux-de-Fonds (11.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Meyrin FC (13.) | FC Naters (4.) | 6:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | FC Portalban (12.) | Lausanne II (4.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | Chaux-de-Fonds (8.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | CS Chênois (7.) | FC Coffrane (8.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Vevey-Sports (5.) | Meyrin FC (11.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | FC Münsingen (4.) | FC Black Stars (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Wohlen (11.) | FC Langenthal (15.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 10, 2024 | FC Thun U21 (9.) | FC Black Stars (3.) | 3:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Muttenz (7.) | FC Bassecourt (13.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Muri (16.) | FC Solothurn (3.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Kreuzlingen (9.) | FC Uzwil (14.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 29, 2023 | AC Taverne (8.) | Eschen/Mauren (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Gossau (15.) | SC YF Juventus (8.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2023 | FC Balzers (16.) | FC Tuggen (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | FC Linth 04 (11.) | FC Mendrisio (8.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | Winterthur U21 (4.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Kreuzlingen (2.) | SV Höngg (8.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2024 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | FC Kosova (11.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 20, 2024 | FC Tuggen (8.) | FC Kreuzlingen (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Balzers (13.) | SC YF Juventus (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | May 4, 2024 | FC Kosova (14.) | FC Mendrisio (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |