#3 Tolga Celikten
Düneberger SV
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
noveski.com
Detailed stats of Tolga Celikten
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.692' | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.107' | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 16 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 585' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | Concordia (15.) | 5:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (1.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 1:5 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (1.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 2:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (1.) | Alsterbrüder (7.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | 1:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/23 | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/23 | A | (1.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 0:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | A | (1.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | H | (2.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/23 | A | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/23 | A | (2.) | Concordia (13.) | 4:6 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Union Tornesch (16.) | 7:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | A | TSV Sasel | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/3/24 | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/17/24 | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/18/24 | A | (17.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/24/24 | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/24 | H | (2.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/24 | A | (17.) | Concordia (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/12/24 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | H | (18.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 2:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | A | (2.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (18.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 5:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | A | SV Halstenbek | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/30/24 | H | Alsterbrüder | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | H | (18.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | A | (18.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 7:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/24 | H | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 2:2 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/19/24 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/24 | H | (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/24 | A | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:9 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | H | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/24 | A | (18.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |