#77 Tomasz Andrzejuk
Podlasie B.P.
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 23, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Biała Podlaska
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Tomasz Andrzejuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 762' | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 762' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 0:3 | DM | 46' | 69' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (6.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Swidniczanka (9.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (6.) | Star St. (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (3.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 4:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (7.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (4.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 1:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (5.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:3 | 71' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (5.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (5.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 1:4 | 25' | 69' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/24 | H | (6.) | Star St. (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (6.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/24 | H | (8.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | A | (8.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |