U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 8 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zenit | 0:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Bukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(8.) Lokomo | 0:1 | Rostov (15.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(9.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) KSS | 2:0 | SY II (7.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SlVlad | 1:4 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 63' | |||
(11.) Terek | 2:1 | FC Mos (3.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(6.) Tom To | 2:1 | SpM II (4.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2005
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:0 | SR II (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 8 | 12 | 20 | |
2 | Saturn II | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Spartak II | 8 | 0 | 16 | |
5 | Tom Tomsk II | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Zenit II | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Terek II | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Torpedo II | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Shinnik II | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Loko Moscow II | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Dynamo M II | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Rostov II | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Amkar II | 8 | -12 | 6 | |
15 | Spartak II | 8 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...