Vaclav Jurena
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Třinec
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Vaclav Jurena
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 165 | 18 | 17 | 28 / - / 1 | 10.462' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 24 | 2 | 4 | 4 / - / 1 | 1.943' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 29 | 3 | 3 | 7 / - / - | 2.270' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 2.149' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 11 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 440' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 17 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 447' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.445' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 719' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 9 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 591' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 131' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 327' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 4/8/12 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:1 | 82' | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 0:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (8.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | H | (10.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | A | (11.) | Karvina (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 3:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/13 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:1 | 79' | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Baník Most 1909 (10.) | 1:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (4.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (9.) | 3:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 0:0 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (4.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | 75' | 16' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 2:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 0:2 | 2 | 33' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (7.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (9.) | 4:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/15 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 5:0 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | 78' | 40' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/16 | A | (2.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | 84' | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/16 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/16 | H | (1.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/20/16 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 2:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:3 | 90 + 1' | 5' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 70' | 71' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 81' | 33' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 79' | 16' | |||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (8.) | 2:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
17 | 4/3/18 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/20/18 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (16.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/21 | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (16.) | Lisen (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | A | (14.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/22 | H | (14.) | Chrudim (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/22 | A | (14.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 4:2 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 4:1 | CF | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | H | (15.) | Karvina (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (9.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | A | (5.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | Chrudim (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (13.) | SILON Taborsko (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/22 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/23 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 88' | 19' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (7.) | 4:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | H | (15.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | H | (14.) | Viagem Pribram (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | A | (13.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (15.) | SILON Taborsko (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (16.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | 75' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (16.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
Squad: 173, Starting eleven: 115, Substituted in: 49, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |