#88 Valentin Babkov
Zorkiy
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 3, 2024 Contract expires: -
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 3, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.fc-mv.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Valentin Babkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 424' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 37' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/24/16 | A | (78.) | CRFSO Smolensk (22.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | H | (14.) | Zvezda S-Pb (28.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/17 | A | (29.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/30/18 | H | (22.) | Veles Moscow (77.) | 2:1 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/18 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Smolensk (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (16.) | 6:8 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (80.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/5/19 | H | (21.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 7:8 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/5/20 | H | (14.) | Kvant Obninsk (78.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/20 | A | (27.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | A | (93.) | Znamya Noginsk (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | H | (17.) | Dinamo-Vologda (85.) | 3:1 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/14/22 | H | (28.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | 1:4 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |