#35 Vitaliy Sychev
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 2, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Barnaul
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 2,00 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Sychev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (26.) | Baltika (40.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | H | (10.) | Enisey (50.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/6/19 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (25.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/3/19 | H | (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 5/22/19 | H | (1.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (94.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 9/16/20 | A | (28.) | Mashuk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/21/20 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (48.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/21/21 | A | (24.) | Loko Moscow (30.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 9/22/21 | A | (49.) | FK Saransk (2.) | 8:7 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 8 | 10/27/21 | A | (34.) | Baltika (42.) | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/22 | A | (35.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 11/2/22 | H | (7.) | Peresvet (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/16/22 | H | (3.) | Alania Vl. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | 2/26/23 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (22.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 3/14/23 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 8:7 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/4/23 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Moscow (9.) | 1:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 4/19/23 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/3/23 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Shinnik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/2/23 | H | Volgar | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |