Vladimir Misinsky
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 8, 1986 (37)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Vladimir Misinsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 176 | 54 | 4 | 27 / 2 / - | 12.953' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.064' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.063' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 863' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 25 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.491' | |||
08/09 | FNL | 13 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.121' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 30 | 11 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.427' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 13 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 966' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 24 | 8 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 1.692' | |||
12/13 | FNL | 16 | 10 | - | - / 1 / - | 1.266' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | H | (16.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | H | (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (13.) | Caslav (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/08 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/08 | A | (12.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/09 | A | (12.) | FK BanÃk Most (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/09 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/28/09 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/1/09 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/09 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (11.) | Caslav (2.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 3:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | A | (10.) | Vitkovice (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/09 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/09 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (13.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 3:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (14.) | Caslav (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (14.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | ✔ | 83' | |||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (10.) | FK BanÃk Most (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (11.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (12.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:3 | 2 | 84' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | H | (8.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | FK BanÃk Most (16.) | 4:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | ✔ | 88' | |||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (10.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (9.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 4:2 | 32' | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 4:1 | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | 61' | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 5:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 5:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (6.) | 7:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | FK BanÃk Most (14.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 6:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (5.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:0 | 43' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:3 | 77' | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/16 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/31/16 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 69' | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/16 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/16 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (15.) | Pardubice (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (15.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | H | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 6:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 5:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (15.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 58' | 36' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 6:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | H | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 51' | 80' | ||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 3:5 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/25/18 | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | 78' | |||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (4.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/18 | H | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (15.) | Olympia Prague (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | A | (16.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/18 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (8.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/11/18 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 0:6 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | 19' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (8.) | Chrudim (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/19 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 181, Starting eleven: 147, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |