#37 Vladislav Krolik
Dinamo Minsk
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
dinamo-minsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 28, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- National player: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Vladislav Krolik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 15 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.271' | ||
Pershaya Liga | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 628' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 360' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 90' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 193' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 10/4/23 | H | Ludogorets YL | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/8/23 | A | Ludogorets YL | 0:2 | CM | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/29/23 | A | Mainz 05 YL | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 12/3/23 | H | Mainz 05 YL | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 5:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 25' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | H | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/24 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/19/24 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | A | (3.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/24 | A | BATE Borisov | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/24 | H | BATE Borisov | 7:7 on pens | CM | 103' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | H | Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | A | Neman Grodno | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/2/24 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 4:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/24 | H | (11.) | Niva Dolbizno (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (10.) | Molodechno (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/3/24 | H | (8.) | Ostrovets (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/10/24 | A | (8.) | Shakhter 2 S. (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | (8.) | BATE 2 Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/24 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U19 | |||||
20 | Jun 18, 2023 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
17 | Nov 20, 2022 | 1 | - |