Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Pleven | 2:0 | Levski (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Sept S | 1:1 | Bansko (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(10.) Pomori | 3:1 | Neseb (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
72' | ||||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(3.) Etar | 3:1 | Soz (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Vratsa | 2:4 | Vitosh (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
70' | 1:4 | |||
81' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) Galab. | 3:2 | CSKA-S (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Oboris | 2:1 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
(12.) LokSof | 2:1 | Tsars (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
72' | ||||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia II | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
4 | Vitosha | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Sozopol | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Nesebar | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Pomorie | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 13 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | B. Galabovo | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Bansko | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Oborishte | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 13 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...