Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Etar | 2:1 | Sept S (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
860 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) LokSof | 3:0 | Pomori (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Soz | 3:3 | Neseb (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(3.) Vitosh | 4:1 | Bansko (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Boyan Slavkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 33' | |||
(10.) Vratsa | 1:1 | Pleven (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) CSKA-S | 1:1 | Levski (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Galab. | 1:0 | Oboris (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Lud II | 2:1 | Tsars (8.) | ||
Mon
Mar 13, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 20 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 14 | 39 | |
3 | Vitosha | 20 | 10 | 36 | |
4 | Sozopol | 20 | 7 | 33 | |
5 | Pomorie | 20 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | Nesebar | 20 | -3 | 29 | |
7 | Loko Sofia | 20 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | CSKA-Sofia II | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
12 | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 4 | 26 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 20 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | Oborishte | 20 | -13 | 22 | |
15 | Bansko | 20 | -19 | 15 | |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 20 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...