Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Str Sl | 1:0 | Litex (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Kaloyan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | Vratsa (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(11.) Pomori | 2:1 | Lok GO (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
(4.) MON | 2:0 | Oboris (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Cherno | 1:1 | Soz (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Petar Dorovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(3.) LokSof | 1:0 | Lud II (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Neseb | 2:3 | Tsars (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
Nefto | 0:2 | Galab. (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 10 | 34 | |
2 | Tsarsko Selo | 16 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Montana | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | C. Balchik | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Nesebar | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Pomorie | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
8 | Oborishte | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Litex Lovech | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Ludogorets II | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Maritsa | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | Sozopol | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 16 | -29 | 4 |