Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) MON | 1:1 | Str Sl (14.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Vratsa | 2:2 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
329 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
62' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) Galab. | 3:2 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Tsars | 2:0 | Pomori (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Oboris | 1:2 | Mar Pd (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Lok GO | 1:0 | Litex (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Lud II | 2:0 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nikola Atanasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Soz | 1:2 | Neseb (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 17 | 10 | 35 | |
2 | Tsarsko Selo | 17 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Montana | 17 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Nesebar | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Lokomotiv GO | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | C. Balchik | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Maritsa | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 17 | -2 | 22 | |
12 | Oborishte | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
13 | Pomorie | 17 | 1 | 22 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Sozopol | 17 | -13 | 13 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 17 | -31 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...