Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sept S | 3:1 | Pomori (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Cherno | 4:0 | Sp Var (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) KarErd | 2:3 | Pleven (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(11.) Pirin | 3:1 | Str Sl (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
889 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Litex | 0:1 | MON (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Nefto | 3:3 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) Hebar | 1:0 | Galab. (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
430 · Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:2 | Lud II (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Stefan Apostolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 17 | 40 | |
2 | CSKA 1948 | 15 | 27 | 37 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Montana | 15 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | Lokomotiv GO | 15 | 3 | 25 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 15 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | Hebar P. | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Pirin | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Neftochimic | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Kariana Erden | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 15 | -7 | 19 | |
12 | C. Balchik | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 15 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 16 | -12 | 13 | |
15 | Spartak Varna | 15 | -26 | 9 | |
16 | Spartak Pleven | 15 | -19 | 6 | |
17 | Pomorie | 15 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...