Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Pleven | 0:0 | Galab. (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Petar Kuzev |
(14.) Pomori | 0:1 | Hebar (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(15.) Str Sl | 0:2 | KarErd (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
39' | ||||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(6.) Sept S | 4:3 | Litex (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Lok GO | 1:0 | Nefto (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pirin | 0:1 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.788 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(16.) Sp Var | 0:2 | Lud II (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(2.) MON | 0:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
720 · Volen Chinkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Kariana Erden | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Hebar P. | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Loko Sofia | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Montana | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
9 | Neftochimic | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | C. Balchik | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Lokomotiv GO | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | B. Galabovo | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Pirin | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Pomorie | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Strumska Slava | 4 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 4 | -11 | 0 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 4 | -8 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...