Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kairat | 2:0 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 24, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Neftçi (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 15, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
57' | ||||
57' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SPA | 6:2 | Ararat (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.500 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
79' | 5:2 | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
(15.) Odessa | 1:3 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Justinas Miliauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:2 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(11.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 16, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:0 | Metal (9.) | ||
Mon
Nov 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:3 | ZAL (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 17, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.200 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 29 | 18 | 37:21 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 29 | 14 | 36:21 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 29 | 27 | 35:23 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 29 | 10 | 33:25 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 29 | -1 | 31:27 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 29 | 2 | 30:28 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 29 | 0 | 30:28 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 3 | 29:28 | |
9 | Dnipro | 29 | 1 | 28:30 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 29 | -7 | 28:30 | |
11 | Metalist Kharkiv | 29 | -3 | 27:31 | |
12 | Neftchi Baku | 29 | -1 | 26:30 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | -8 | 26:32 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 29 | -11 | 26:32 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 29 | -11 | 21:37 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 29 | -33 | 17:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...